Team Schedules - Boys 2016
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28938 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | vs. | VW B16 Lions |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28934 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | vs. | FCSC 16B KAIN | ||
28935 | Felida Park | N4 | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | vs. | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | ||
28942 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | vs. | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | ||
28940 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 Avengers | vs. | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | ||
28936 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | vs. | VW B16 Thunder | ||
28941 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | vs. | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | ||
28939 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | vs. | VW B16 Go Team | ||
28937 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG | vs. | VW B16 The Cobras |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28950 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | vs. | VW B16 Avengers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28943 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B KAIN | vs. | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | ||
28947 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | vs. | VW B16 The Cobras | ||
28951 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | vs. | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | ||
28944 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | vs. | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | ||
28949 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | vs. | VW B16 Go Team | ||
28946 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | vs. | VW B16 Thunder | ||
28958 | Ridgefield High School | C | VW B16 Lions | vs. | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | ||
28945 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG | vs. | VW B16-Lightning Lizards |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28948 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | vs. | VW B16 Lions |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28959 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | vs. | VW B16 Go Team | ||
28960 | Pleasant Valley | U7-1 | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | vs. | VW B16 Avengers | ||
28957 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 The Cobras | vs. | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | ||
28956 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Thunder | vs. | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | ||
28955 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | vs. | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | ||
28952 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | vs. | FCSC 16B KAIN | ||
28953 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG | vs. | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | ||
28954 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | vs. | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28964 | Felida Park | N4 | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | vs. | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28969 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16 Avengers | vs. | VW B16 Go Team | ||
28962 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | vs. | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | ||
28968 | Pleasant Valley | U7-1 | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | vs. | VW B16 Lions | ||
28967 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 The Cobras | vs. | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | ||
28966 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Thunder | vs. | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | ||
28963 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | vs. | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | ||
28965 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | vs. | VW B16-Lightning Lizards |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28977 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 Avengers | vs. | VW B16 The Cobras | ||
28978 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Go Team | vs. | VW B16 Lions | ||
28970 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B KAIN | vs. | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | ||
28976 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Thunder | vs. | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | ||
28975 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | vs. | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | ||
28973 | Felida Park | N4 | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | vs. | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | ||
28972 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | vs. | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | ||
28974 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | vs. | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | ||
28971 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | vs. | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28984 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | vs. | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | ||
28985 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | vs. | VW B16 Avengers | ||
28987 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Lions | vs. | VW B16 The Cobras |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28986 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Go Team | vs. | VW B16 Thunder | ||
28981 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG | vs. | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | ||
28980 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | vs. | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | ||
28983 | Felida Park | N4 | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | vs. | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | ||
28982 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | vs. | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | ||
28979 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B KAIN | vs. | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28961 | Felida Park | N3 | FCSC 16B KAIN | vs. | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28992 | Pleasant Valley | U7-1 | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | vs. | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | ||
28995 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16 Lions | vs. | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | ||
28996 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 The Cobras | vs. | VW B16 Thunder | ||
28989 | Ridgefield High School | D | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) | vs. | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | ||
28990 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | vs. | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | ||
28994 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Go Team | vs. | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | ||
28993 | Felida Park | N4 | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | vs. | VW B16 Avengers | ||
28988 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | vs. | FCSC 16B KAIN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28991 | Abrams | A1 | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | vs. | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29006 | Ridgefield High School | A | PSCN B16 Tornadoes (W) | vs. | FCSC 16B KAIN | ||
29008 | Ridgefield High School | C | PSCS B16 Huskies (Lucas) PV | vs. | PSCN B16 Rockets (LC) | ||
29012 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 The Cobras | vs. | PSCC B16 Dragons (Montgomery) BG | ||
29013 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Thunder | vs. | FCSC 16B WOLFGRAMM | ||
29014 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16-Lightning Lizards | vs. | FCSC 16B Millenium Falcons | ||
29009 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3c | VW B16 Avengers | vs. | PSCN B16 Rapids (R) | ||
29010 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3b | VW B16 Go Team | vs. | PSCN B16 Cougars (R) | ||
29011 | Jason Lee Middle School | 3a | VW B16 Lions | vs. | PSCC B16 Sharks (Songer) BG | ||
29007 | Ridgefield High School | B | PSCN B16 Wolverines (R) | vs. | PSCN B16 Strike Force (R) |